+38 050 401 36 02
fest@dytiatko.org.ua

Winners of the XIV DYTIATKO International Children’s Media Festival

Winners of the XIV DYTIATKO International Children’s Media Festival

The Best Fiction Film by a Children’s Studio

When we finally understood

2021, 4′

“C.E.I.P. Serrería” Public School in Valencia

Spain

The Best Documentary by a Children’s Studio

Library

2021, 9′

Directors: Matej Tomić, Hana Tomić, Klara Šeatović, Lara Filipović, Martina Pervan, Katarina Ivanković, Ema Car

Croatia

The Best Television Programme by a Children’s Studio

We are on the air

2021, 16′

Children’s studio of TV presenters «VESELKA TV»

Ukraine

The Best Animation Film by a Children’s Studio

The Hole

2021, 3′

Dir. Piotr Kaźmierczak

Poland

The Best Social Advertisement by a Children’s Studio

We have someone to protect

2022, 1′

Studio of children’s animation “Pony Maya” Donetsk regional center of technical creativity of children and youth

Ukraine

The Best Radio Programme / Podcast by a Children’s Studio

In the vortex of school life

2022, 4′

Children’s information agency “Positive”, press center of school #10, Smila

Ukraine

Ecology of Wildlife: conservation and preservation

Other worlds

2022, 5′

Studio of children’s animation “Pony Maya” Donetsk regional center of technical creativity of children and youth

Ukraine

Travel video contest «By plane, train, car»

Мандри Вуаля. Привіт, Стамбуле!

2021. 19′

Children’s Internet TV “Vualia”

Ukraine

Aerial photography contest«Like a bird in the sky»

У небо ніби птах

2022, 2′

Children’s television studio “ObovsemKa”

Ukraine

The Best Feature Film for Children

A Butterfly‘s Heart

2021, 105′

Dir. Inesa Kurklietyte

Lithuania

The Best Short Film for Children

Desert Lights

2022, 19′

Dir. Katherina Harder Sacre

Chile

The Best Animation Film for Children

I'm not afraid!

2022, 7′

Dir. Marita Mayer

Germany

Special Jury Prize

A broken childhood

2022, 2′

“AIDA” media studio

Ukraine

Why am I alive

2021, 120′

Dir. Willen Novak

Ukraine

QUINO'S DREAM

2021, 8′

Dir. Santiago Erlich

Spain

The Best Director

Twenty minutes

2021, 20′

Dir. Daniele Esposito

Italy

The Best Cameraman

Dare or not?

2021, 18′

France

The Best TV hostess

Veronika Shapovalova

Children’s information agency “Positive”

“Winged symbol of the year – 2021” program

Ukraine

The Best Actor

Shan Robitzky

“Dreams Are Like Wild Tigers”

Germany

Eugene Mamut Prize

In memory of Dania Didik

Exemplary artistic team “MÓW Production Children’s Television Studio”

Ukraine

Ternopil Film Commission Prize

Children's studio of TV presenters «VESELKA TV»

Children's video studio "Kreativ" of the Pyryatyn Center of Children's and Youth Creativity

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *